Pfarrverband Königsdorf-Beuerberg

St. Laurentius Königsdorf: Sedlmeierstraße 4, 82549 Königsdorf, Tel: 08179 / 490       St-Laurentius.Koenigsdorf@ebmuc.de
St. Peter und Paul Beuerberg: Klosterstraße 2, 82547 Beuerberg, Tel: 08179 / 398       St-Peter-und-Paul.Beuerberg@ebmuc.de

Wahlergebnisse der Kirchenverwaltungswahlen

St. Margareta Huppenberg

Gewählte Kirchenverwaltungsmitglieder:
  • Georg Auer (Landwirt), Huppenberg 154, Wackersberg
  • Franz Demmel (Landwirt), Aug 153, Wackersberg
  • Johann Fiechtner (Landwirt), Rothenrain 159, Wackersberg
  • Hubert Strauß (Heizungsbauer), Rothenrain 157, Wackersberg
Ersatzleute:
  • Raphael Fischer (Landwirt), Rothenrain 158, Wackersberg
  • Mathias Steingruber (Landwirt), Rothenrain 161, Wackersberg

St. Laurentius Königsdorf

Gewählte Kirchenverwaltungsmitglieder:
  • Martin Fiechtner (Landwirt), Wiesen 9, Königsdorf
  • Peter Förderreuther (Zimmerer), Sonnenhofen 1, Königsdorf
  • Andreas Gebhart (Bankkaufmann i.R.), Schösserweg 2, Königsdorf
  • Josef Holzer (Ofensetzermeister), Niederhamer Str. 27, Königsdorf
  • Georg Waldhauser (Landwirt), Berg 12, Königsdorf
  • Peter Walser (Landwirt), Beuerberger Str. 2, Königsdorf
Ersatzleute:
  • Peter Hofberger (Techniker), Paul-Ernst-Str. 7, Königsdorf
  • Rudolf Huber (Notar), Wolfsgrube 17, Königsdorf
  • Katharina Jascho (Erzieherin), Hauptstr. 52, Königsdorf
  • Gerhard Knill (Diplomkaufmann), Dekan-Zistl-Ring 14, Königsdorf

Mariä Heimsuchung Oberbuchen

Gewählte Kirchenverwaltungsmitglieder:
  • Peter Fichtner (Landwirt), Linden 8, Bad Heilbrunn
  • Matthias Fuhrmann, Oberbuchen 42, Bad Heilbrunn
  • Michael Lettner (Landwirt), Linden 9, Bad Heilbrunn
  • Hans März (Landwirt), Oberbuchen 17, Bad Heilbrunn
Ersatzleute:
  • Matthias Arnold (Landwirt), Oberbuchen 19, Bad Heilbrunn
  • Anton Boxberger (Landwirt), Unterbuchen 5, Bad Heilbrunn

St. Peter und Paul Beuerberg

Gewählte Kirchenverwaltungsmitglieder:
  • Hannes Baur (Landwirt), Herrnleitnweg 1a, Beuerberg
  • Elisabeth Günthner (Bankkauffrau), Wolfratshauser Str. 30, Beuerberg
  • Vitus Sterzer (Zimmerermeister), Adelsreuth
  • Franz Zimma (Schreinermeister), Königsdorfer Str. 14, Beuerberg
Ersatzleute:
  • Hans Bergmann (Programmierer), Königsdorfer Str. 8, Beuerberg
  • von Oschinger Vollrad (Land- und Forstwirt), Waltersteig 1
  • Paul Wenus (Bankkaufmann), Alpenblickstr. 30, Beuerberg