Geburtstage der Blutzeugen



Januar

02.01. - Willi Graf (Weiße Rose kath., 1918)
05.01. - P. Rupert Klingseis OSB (1890)
10.01. - Franz  Wipplinger (1915)
13.01. - Josef Grimm (1900)
31.01. - Annemarie Goldschmidt (1922)

Februar

12.02. - Dr. Franz Sperr (1878)
15.02. - Dr. Fritz Michael Gerlich (1883)

März

30.03. - Walter Klingenbeck (1924)

April

02.04. - Sr. Epiphany (Berta) Schneider OP (1903)               
03.04. - Hans Quecke (1901)
14.04. - Dr. Adolf Freiherr von Harnier (1903)                                               
17.04. - Harald Dohrn (1885)                                  

Mai

09.05. - Sophie Scholl (Weiße Rose - evang., 1921)                      
16.05. - Josef Zott (1901)                               
19.05. - Br. Hilarius (Benedikt) Hoiss OSB

Juni

01.06. - Br. Josef (Benno) Grahammer (1888)

Juli

20.07. - Br. Ildefons (Andreas) Flötzinger OSB (1878)
26.07. - Dr. Hermann Joseph Wehrle (1889)

August

04.08. - Elfriede Goldschmidt (1913)

September

04.09. - Friedrich Ritter von Lama (1876)                  
15.09. - Dr. Alfred Delp SJ (1907)          
15.09. - P. Dagobert (Otto Friedrich) Enk OSB (1907)                                                   
16.09. - Alexander Schmorell  (Weiße Rose – russ.-orth., 1917)
17.09. -  Br. Eugen (Michael) Ostermeier OSB (1885)                                  
17.09. - Ludwig Freiherr von Leonrod (1906)                                   
22.09. - Hans Scholl (Weiße  Rose - evang., 1918)

Oktober

15.10. - Rudolf Graf von Marogna-Redwitz (1886)       
26.10. - Prof. Dr. Kurt  Huber  (Weiße Rose – kath., 1893)

November

06.11. - Christoph Probst (Weiße Rose – kath., 1919)                                             
08.11. - Wolfgang Meier (1878)                                             
10.11. - Br. Basilius (Martin) Hauser OSB (1886)                             
14.11. - Br. Cornelius (Joseph) Wiedl SVD (1897)

Dezember

21.12. - P. Bonifatius (Josef Adam) Köstler OSB (1897)


Todestage der Blutzeugen


Januar

16.01. - Josef Zott (1945)    
23.01. - Dr. Franz Sperr (1945)

Februar

02.02. - Dr. Alfred Delp SJ (1945)
06.02. - Br. Cornelius (Joseph) Wiedl SVD (1944)
06.02. - Sr. Epiphany (Berta) Schneider OP (1977)
09.02. - Friedrich Ritter von Lama (1944)
14.02. - Br. Basilius (Martin) Hauser OSB (1950)
22.02. - Wolfgang Meier (1945)   
22.02. - Christoph Probst (Weiße Rose – kath., 1944) 
22.02. - Hans Scholl (Weiße  Rose - evang., 1944)
22.02. - Sophie Scholl (Weiße Rose - evang., 1944)

März

20.03. - Br. Ildefons (Andreas) Flötzinger OSB (1952)
25.03. - P. Bonifatius (Josef Adam) Köstler OSB (1947)

April

06.04. - P. Rupert Klingseis OSB (1950)
28.04. - Grimm Josef (1945)
29.04. - Harald Dohrn (1945)
29.04. - Hans Quecke (1945)

Mai

12.05. - Dr. Adolf Freiherr von Harnier (1945)

Juli

01.07. - Dr. Fritz Michael Gerlich (1945)
13.07. - Prof. Dr. Kurt Huber (1943)
13.07.  Alexander Schmorell  (Weiße Rose – russ.-orth., 1943)

August

05.08. - Walter Klingenbeck (1943)
09.08. - Goldschmidt Annemarie und Elfriede (1942)
26.08. - Ludwig Freiherr von Leonrod (1944)

September

14.09. - Dr. Hermann Joseph Wehrle (1944)
14.09. - Br. Eugen (Michael) Ostermeier OSB (1949)

Oktober

03.10. - P. Dagobert (Otto Friedrich) Enk OSB (1950)
04.10. - Br. Josef (Benno) Grahammer (1950)
12.10. - Willi Graf (Weiße Rose kath., 1943)
12.10. - Rudolf Graf von Marogna-Redwitz (1944)
24.10. - Franz  Wipplinger (1944)

Dezember

13.12. - Br. Hilarius (Benedikt) Hoiss OSB (1950)